• ton blog est tres belle
    ces moi lasso
    en cote d ivoire

  • CHAMPIONNAT UFOLEP 2008/2009
    30/05/2010

    EXCELLENCE
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AV Duruy Tg 73 21 16 4 1 56 20 36
    2 AS Cousinerie V.Ascq 67 21 13 7 1 61 22 39
    3 US Dechy 64 22 12 6 4 49 26 23
    4 US Cheminots Tg 53 21 10 3 8 38 40 -2 indis
    5 FC Noyelles lez Seclin 54 22 8 8 6 44 36 8
    6 AS Mx. Wasquehal 50 22 7 7 8 49 36 13
    7 FA Blanc Seau Tg 49 22 8 3 11 41 57 -16
    8 AS Le Pédro Rx 44 21 6 5 10 44 40 4 pén
    9 A.Colbert Tg 44 22 6 4 12 32 47 -15
    10 AS Auchan Leers 43 21 6 4 11 37 68 -31
    11 AF Phalempins Tg 40 21 5 4 12 36 55 -19
    12 FC Colmar Armentières 29 20 2 3 15 31 71 -40
    610 256 99 58 99 518 518 0 "-1pt"
    Honneur
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AS Bourgogne Tg 69 20 16 1 3 75 32 43
    2 Avenir SN Rx 62 20 14 1 5 36 19 17 ind
    3 Olympique Tg 60 20 12 4 4 68 26 42
    4 AS Chaptal Miuzela Rx 58 20 12 2 6 56 37 19
    5 AS PTT Rx 55 20 11 2 7 58 38 20
    6 US Cheminots Tg 52 20 10 2 8 53 56 -3
    7 FA Blanc Seau Tg 39 20 6 1 13 35 64 -29
    8 AS Mx. Wasquehal 37 20 5 2 13 37 66 -29
    9 A.Colbert Tg 35 20 5 0 15 49 73 -24
    10 RC Brun Pain 34 20 4 3 13 29 56 -27 ind
    11 AS Le Pédro Rx 33 20 4 2 14 41 70 -29 ind+pén
    534 220 99 20 101 537 537 0

    Promotion d'honneur
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AV Duruy Tg A 72 19 17 2 0 84 13 71
    0 Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    2 AS Verbeken Leers 66 20 15 1 4 88 29 59
    3 AS PTT Rx 56 20 11 3 6 46 44 2
    4 AS Auchan Leers 54 20 11 1 8 58 41 17
    5 Olympique S. Tg 46 20 9 0 11 54 67 -13 1pen -1forf
    6 AF Phalempins Tg 45 20 7 4 9 39 47 -8
    7 AV Duruy Tg B 44 20 7 3 10 44 61 -17
    8 US Cheminots Tg A 41 19 7 3 9 41 55 -14 1 pén1forf
    9 A. Colbert Tg 37 20 5 2 13 28 61 -33
    10 US Cheminots Tg B 30 19 3 4 12 27 62 -35 2 forf
    11 FA Blanc seau Tg 29 19 3 3 13 36 65 -29 2forf
    520 216 95 26 95 545 545 0 -5

  • CHAMPIONNAT UFOLEP 2008/2009
    09/05/2010

    EXCELLENCE
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AV Duruy Tg 70 19 16 3 0 55 16 39
    2 AS Cousinerie V.Ascq 57 18 11 6 1 45 20 25
    3 US Dechy 55 19 10 6 3 44 21 23
    4 FC Noyelles lez Seclin 50 19 8 7 4 38 28 10
    5 US Cheminots Tg 48 19 9 3 7 35 35 0 indis
    6 FA Blanc Seau Tg 42 19 7 2 10 35 41 -6
    7 AS Le Pédro Rx 41 19 6 4 9 40 35 5 pén
    8 A.Colbert Tg 39 19 6 2 11 29 42 -13
    9 AS Mx. Wasquehal 38 18 5 5 8 32 29 3
    10 AS Auchan Leers 38 19 5 4 10 29 60 -31
    11 AF Phalempins Tg 31 17 4 2 11 27 42 -15
    12 FC Colmar Armentières 22 17 1 2 14 25 65 -40
    531 222 88 46 88 434 434 0
    Honneur
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AS Bourgogne Tg 64 18 15 1 2 70 24 46
    2 Olympique Tg 56 19 11 4 4 63 28 35
    3 Avenir SN Rx 54 18 12 1 5 31 17 14 ind
    4 US Cheminots Tg 51 17 11 1 5 53 43 10
    5 AS Chaptal Miuzela Rx 50 18 10 2 6 47 32 15
    6 AS PTT Rx 46 17 9 2 6 48 31 17
    7 FA Blanc Seau Tg 37 18 6 1 11 32 55 -23
    8 AS Mx. Wasquehal 35 18 5 2 11 34 56 -22
    9 RC Brun Pain 31 18 4 2 12 24 50 -26 ind
    10 AS Le Pédro Rx 29 19 3 2 14 36 70 -34 ind+pén
    11 A.Colbert Tg 27 18 3 0 15 37 69 -32
    480 198 89 18 91 475 475 0

    Promotion d'honneur
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AV Duruy Tg A 68 18 16 2 0 77 14 63
    0 Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    2 AS Verbeken Leers 54 17 12 1 4 58 22 36
    3 AS PTT Rx 53 18 11 2 5 45 34 11
    4 AS Auchan Leers 46 18 9 1 8 49 38 11
    5 AV Duruy Tg B 42 19 7 2 10 45 60 -15
    6 US Cheminots Tg A 38 16 7 2 7 36 41 -5 1 pén+1forf
    7 AF Phalempins Tg 38 17 6 3 8 33 42 -9
    8 Olympique S. Tg 37 16 7 0 9 41 49 -8
    9 A. Colbert Tg 32 18 4 2 12 26 59 -33
    10 FA Blanc seau Tg 26 16 3 2 11 33 57 -24 1forf
    11 US Cheminots Tg B 22 15 2 3 10 17 44 -27 2 forf
    456 188 84 20 84 460 460 0 -2

  • CHAMPIONNAT UFOLEP 2008/2009
    04/04/2010

    EXCELLENCE
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AV Duruy Tg 58 16 13 3 0 42 15 27
    2 AS Cousinerie V.Ascq 47 15 9 5 1 40 18 22
    3 US Dechy 45 16 8 5 3 37 18 19
    4 FC Noyelles lez Seclin 42 15 7 6 2 31 20 11
    5 US Cheminots Tg 39 16 7 3 6 28 26 2 indis
    6 FA Blanc Seau Tg 36 16 6 2 8 33 36 -3
    7 AS Auchan Leers 35 16 5 4 7 25 44 -19
    8 AS Le Pédro Rx 33 16 5 2 9 29 31 -2 pén
    9 AS Mx. Wasquehal 30 14 4 4 6 26 23 3
    10 A.Colbert Tg 30 16 4 2 10 23 36 -13
    11 AF Phalempins Tg 28 14 4 2 8 23 34 -11
    12 FC Colmar Armentières 16 14 0 2 12 20 56 -36
    439 184 72 40 72 357 357 0
    Honneur
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AS Bourgogne Tg 59 16 14 1 1 62 12 50
    2 Olympique Tg 51 16 11 2 3 59 20 39
    3 AS Chaptal Miuzela Rx 47 16 10 1 5 45 29 16
    4 Avenir SN Rx 46 16 10 1 5 25 17 8 ind
    5 US Cheminots Tg 41 13 9 1 3 42 33 9
    6 AS PTT Rx 36 14 7 1 6 33 20 13
    7 FA Blanc Seau Tg 31 15 5 1 9 21 41 -20
    8 AS Mx. Wasquehal 25 14 3 2 9 17 43 -26
    9 A.Colbert Tg 25 16 3 0 13 35 62 -27
    10 AS Le Pédro Rx 24 17 2 2 13 27 64 -37 ind+pén
    11 RC Brun Pain 22 15 2 2 11 19 44 -25 ind
    407 168 76 14 78 385 385 0

    Promotion d'honneur
    Clubs Pt J G N P Bp Bc GA
    1 AV Duruy Tg A 54 14 13 1 0 59 9 50
    0
    2 AS Verbeken Leers 46 15 10 1 4 51 19 32
    3 AS PTT Rx 46 15 10 1 4 37 26 11
    4 AS Auchan Leers 40 15 8 1 6 39 26 13
    5 US Cheminots Tg A 34 14 6 2 6 28 35 -7 1 pén
    6 Olympique S. Tg 33 14 6 1 7 35 39 -4
    7 AF Phalempins Tg 31 14 5 2 7 26 33 -7
    8 A. Colbert Tg 27 16 3 2 11 20 55 -35
    9 AV Duruy Tg B 25 14 3 2 9 28 48 -20
    10 FA Blanc seau Tg 23 12 3 2 7 27 39 -12
    11 US Cheminots Tg B 21 13 2 3 8 17 38 -21 1 forf
    380 156 69 18 69 367 367 0 -1